Hicks Safari Rose

Date of Birth:
4/15/2013
Description:
Sold!! Thank you Rick and Roni Hoff!!
Nickname:
Rosie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Johnny and Missy Hicks
Breeder:
Johnny and Missy Hicks
PH #:
1/13
Reg #1:
ITLA 262416
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.000011/26/2016  
Tip to Tip56.625009/16/2015  
Tip to Tip51.250004/30/2015  
Tip to Tip49.625003/22/2015  
Tip to Tip43.750010/11/2014  
Tip to Tip40.375008/25/2014