Cocco Nut Brown

Date of Birth:
4/4/2018
Description:
Sold!!! Thank you to DJ and Kaeli Hall!!!
Nickname:
Stormy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brad Cocco
PH #:
318
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip41.750001/12/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/17/2020fall treatment  Cydectin, Cattlemaster Gold, and Ultrabac 7
06/06/2020Longrange   
01/12/2020Cydectin